UNIVERSITIES | POLYTECHNICS | COLL.EDU | POLITICS | SPORTS |


Burna Boy
Davido
Wizkid
Naira Marley
Olamide
Tiwa Savage
Rema
Teni
Kizz Daniel
Zlatan
Tekno
Phyno
Yemi Alade

« | »

DELSU Diploma Admission List – 2019/2020 Session [Check Here]

Published by on October 23rd, 2019.


DELSU Diploma Admission List for 2019/2020 has been released. All candidates who applied for admission into the Delta State University (DELSU), Abraka Regular Diploma programmes of the Institute of Education for the 2019/2020 academic session that the admission list has been released.






How to Check DESLU Regular Diploma Admission List 2019/2020

DELSU Diploma Admission List - 2019/2020 Session [Check Here]

DELSU Diploma Admission List – 2019/2020 Session [Check Here]

The under-listed candidates has been offered provisional admission into the Delta State University, Abraka Regular Diploma programmes for 2019/2020 academic session.

ACCOUNTING 1. OTOGBONO
Igbunu Clifford
8. EKHATOR Gift
Iwonisa
PUBLIC
ADMINISTRATION
1. ADOH Favour
Ego
2. OYIBO Gladys 9. EMOJEYA Enovwo 1. OGBONMWANRE
O. Precious
2. EKURE Oghale 3. UMUDE Vanessa
Oke
10. EMOJORHO
Oghenefejiro
2. AGHWANA Ovie
3. IDEBE Uyoyou
Esther
23.UMUNADI
Oghenerhivwe
11. ERHABOR
Ufuoma
3. AGHOMI Sophia
4. OJOKO Favour
Awele
24. WOODE Jeffrey 12. EYEFIA Favour
Erhuvwu
4. AKABIA
Ejovwoke
Diamond
5. OKAGBARE Ovie
Precious
25. REUBEN Sira
Emmanuel
13. IFEMENI Vera
Ada
5. ASHIKODI
Oluchi Vera
6. OMIGIE Harmony 26. AKPOGHENE Susan
O.
14. LAWRENECE M.
Cynthia
6. CHRISTOPHER
Blessing
7. UKUGWERE Great DIP IN
CRIMINOLOGY
15. MICHAEL
Oghenefega P.
7. CYRIL Mercy
Chidiebere
8. OGBEBOR Victory 1. ADOGU N.
Jamaraudoubra
16. NGOZI Happy
Osayemere
8. EBRUDU
Godstime
BUS.
ADMINISTRATION
2. AGBAN Sonia 17. OJOH Loveth
Eloho
9. EKEKE Benjamin
O.
1. AIRIHENBUWA
E. Sandra
3. ANUFA Reagan
Oboden
18. OKITIKPI
Godswill A.
10. EKHATOR Ehis
Bella
2. AKOMA
Desmond
Aworitse
4. ANUFA Foak 19. OKUBONANABO
Tarlayefa
11. EMOJORHO
Oghenefejiro
3. ANIGALA
Favour Ogechi
5. EHWEBAYIRE
M. Success
20. ONIOVOSA O.
Glory
12. MONIORO
Junior
4. AVWENAGHA
Ofejiro
6. ERHABOR,
Precious
21. ONOCHIE Ekene
Favour
13. IRIE E.
Emmanuella
5. CHUKWUJI
Laura Uwatoe
7. IKEMEFUNA
Ngozi
22 ORO Steven 14. ISEKHERE
Esoesa Nneka
6. DANIEL
Priscilla
8. MOHAMMED
Manu Bello
23. OSHOGBUNU Gift 15. IWAKPELE
Grace Bukky
7. EDEBIRI Esther
Imariabe
9. OBIAKOR
Johnson
24. OSIGWE Blessing
Ifunaya
16. JOSEPH
Blessing E.
8. EJEBU Dorcas 10. OKEKE Rita
Awuli
25. OSUNWEKOMI
Rapheal T.
17. NDUBUISI
Favour Ebube
9. EKEUWEI Mina
Ruth
11. IDEMUDIA
Jessica Adogbeji
26. OTOHWARE P.
Stella
18. NWABUAKU
Peace
10. EZUMEZU
Blessing
12. OKONIGBO
Evwikpaorhobo
27. TOBORE Blessing 19. OGEFERE
Oghenevwegba
B.
11. IDAHOSA
Emeka
28. TONJOH Layefa
Praise
20. OKUNDU Hope
C.
12. ITUA Victory
Osayenum
MASS
COMMUNICATION
29. UKRAKPO
Onome John
21. OJONG Mbamba
Rita
13. LUCKY
Mamoke
1. ABIEBA Philip 30. UMUKORO O.
Jennifer
22. OKOTO Jennifer
O.
14. OBAYENDO
Fejiro Success
2. AGHWANA Ovie 31. USOH-ITUA
Osato Lisa
23. OVWODORUME
Joshua
15. OBUKOHWO
Sophia O.
3. AMIE Jennifer 24. PARIS Joshua
16. ODIAH James
Chison
4. BLACK-ATARI
N. Benita
25. UBARU Joy
Aghogho
17. OGEGE
Oghenevwegba
5. COLE Gift Preye 26. UKREN Ojevwe
Gaius
18. OHERI Akpewe
Raymond
6. EBUH Antonia 27. UTI Charles
Afoke
19. OKONIGBO
Ejovwoke
7. EGEDSON
Elizabeth N
28. UWAIFO Loveth

Congratulations to all successfully admitted candidates!

TRENDING SONGS


CLICK TO DROP YOUR COMMENT

Share this post with your friends on


0 Responses

Leave a Reply

NOTE:- Make your comment a bit long to get it approved.



Go Back To The Top

« | »


Looking for something? Search below